Tax Sale Property Information

113-110-000-0014 5/14/2026 12:00:00 AM CAMPBELL SANDRA
3314 ASHTON PARK DR

HOUSTON TX 77082
3314 ASHTON PARK DR
LT 14 BLK 8
ASHTON VILLAGE

2025 Appraised Values
Land - Market Value: 65,925
Impr - Market Value: 226,151
Total Market Value: 292,076
Less Capped Mkt Value: 0
Appraised Value: 292,076
Notes/Exemptions
CAP, HOMESTEAD

Installment Contract

Year Tax Penalties & Interest Collection Penalty Total Due
2022 $1,003.46 $521.79 $270.16 $1,795.41
2023 $1,940.97 $737.57 $0.00 $2,678.54
Total Due >>> $4,473.95

0044 Harris County Dept. of Education
0048 Houston City College
0061 City of Houston