Tax Sale Property Information

075-039-002-0002 5/16/2026 12:01:00 AM HUFF ALBERT L
9835 N SAM HOUSTON OKWY E UNIT 4103

HUMBLE TX 77396
13011 CROSBY LYNCHBURG RD
LT 2 BLK 2
DREAMLAND PLACE SEC 1

2025 Appraised Values
Land - Market Value: 143,175
Impr - Market Value: 57,483
Total Market Value: 200,658
Less Capped Mkt Value: 0
Appraised Value: 200,658
Notes/Exemptions
Year Tax Penalties & Interest Collection Penalty Total Due
2021 $524.38 $335.60 $133.44 $993.42
Total Due >>> $993.42

0044 Harris County Dept. of Education
0669 Emergency Service Dist #80 (Fire)
0675 Emergency Service Dist #5 (EMS)